Casa Seva
Most popular services
Rooms
Traveler's reviews
Area Info
Facilities - Casa Seva
- Pet friendly
- Family rooms
- Air conditioning
- Designated smoking area
- Wifi in all areas
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Street parking
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Garden
- Terrace
- Invoice provided
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in is available from 13:30, and check-out is until 10:00.
Casa Seva is located at the following address: via carmine 107, Tropea, Italy.
Current prices at Casa Seva are available after selecting travel dates.
For dining nearby, guests can visit Ristopescheria Angelo del Mare, Pub Tomate and Barini Antonio.
The accommodation offers bilingual service in English and Italian.
A number of local points of interest can be found in the area, including Capo Vaticano Lighthouse (8.9 km) and Belvedere (8.9 km), giving guests multiple sightseeing options.
The property is around 450 m from the city center.
Casa Seva has only Vacation Home option.
Parking is included in the rate and does not require an extra fee.
Guests are welcome to stay with their pets at Casa Seva.
Guests can arrange airport transfers directly through Casa Seva.
The distance between Casa Seva and Lamezia Terme International Airport is approximately 58 km.





























